2008

Dressur Kl. A

                                                    Platz 1 : Marina Dufner (IGT)

                                                    Platz 1 : Jasmin Schmidt (Schwenningen)

                                                    Platz 3 : Daniela Köhler (Rottweil)


Dressur Kl. E Junioren

                                                   Platz 1 : Philine Fürst (Rottweil)

                                                   Platz 2 : Ina Müller (IGT)

                                                   Platz 3 : Julia Schneider (Rottweil)


Dressur Kl. L

                                                   Platz 1 : Elisabeth Eich (Hüttental)

                                                   Platz 2 : Anja Würdemann (Beschhof)

                                                   Platz 3 : Almut Kammerer (Epfendorf)


Springen Kl. A

                                                   Platz 1 : Dominik Braun (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 1 : Anna-Lena Friederichs (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 3 : Bianca Glatz (IGT)


Springen Kl. E Junioren

                                                   Platz 1 : Anna-Lena Friederichs (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 2 : Daniel Rapp (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 3 : Anna Sophie Melinat (IGT)


Springen Kl. L

                                                   Platz 1 : Manuel Friederichs (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 2 : Katja Volz (Hüttental)

                                                   Platz 3 : Dominik Braun (Epfendorf)


Springen Kl. M

                                                   Platz 1 : Manuel Friederichs (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 2 : Marcel Friederichs (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 3 : Marco Seemann (Hüttental)


   zurück         Startseite          weiter