2010

Dressur Kl. A

                                                    Platz 1 : Julia Schneider (Rottweil)

                                                    Platz 2 : Helen Hoffmann (Epfendorf)

                                                    Platz 2 : Julia Sättele (Wenthof)


Dressur Kl. E

                                                   Platz 1 : Julia Sättele (Wenthof)

                                                   Platz 2 : Jana Mattheß (Tuttlingen)

                                                   Platz 3 : Maike Kammerer (IGT)


Dressur Kl. L

                                                   Platz 1 : Julia Schneider (Rottweil)

                                                   Platz 1 : Hannah Krachenfels (Wenthof)

                                                   Platz 1 :Ricarda Fischer (Epfendorf)




Springen Kl. A

                                                   Platz 1 : Jennifer Bauer (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 2 : Lisa-Marie Schuster (IGT)

                                                   Platz 3 : Daniel Rapp (Epfendorf)


Springen Kl. E

                                                   Platz 1 : Helen Hoffmann (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 2 : Maximiliane Scheidel (Hüttental)

                                                   Platz 3 : Marina Pingel (Epfendorf)


Springen Kl. L

                                                   Platz 1 : Felicia Fischer (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 2 : Anna-Lisa Friederichs (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 3 : Marc Poppel (Epfendorf)


Springen Kl. M

                                                   Platz 1 : Marcel Friederichs (Epfendorf)

                                                   Platz 2 : Peter Wetzel (Wenthof)

                                                   Platz 3 : Marc Poppel (Epfendorf)


   zurück         Startseite          weiter